Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
SG Chemie Erkner III
Statistik von
SG Chemie Erkner II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
7.
SG Chemie Erkner II
22
9
1
12
9916
: 10306
-390
504
: 612
-108
125
: 169
-44
19
: 25
Spiele:
.
.
13042
07.09.2022
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
10:3
verloren
13048
14.09.2022
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
7:10
gewonnen
13053
21.09.2022
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
SG Chemie Erkner I
6:10
verloren
13059
30.09.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
7:10
gewonnen
13065
12.10.2022
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde I
2:10
verloren
13070
19.10.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow I
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
10:1
verloren
13073
07.11.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
0:10
gewonnen
13081
16.11.2022
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IV
9:9
gleichstand
13086
21.11.2022
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
6:10
gewonnen
13095
07.12.2022
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
KSV Fürstenwalde II
1:10
verloren
13101
14.12.2022
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde III
1:10
verloren
13106
11.01.2023
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
10:6
gewonnen
13114
18.01.2023
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
10:7
gewonnen
13118
08.02.2023
SG Chemie Erkner I
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
10:3
verloren
13126
15.02.2023
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:2
gewonnen
13128
21.02.2023
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
10:3
verloren
13137
08.03.2023
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow I
1:10
verloren
13142
19.04.2023
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
10:0
gewonnen
13147
21.03.2023
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
10:0
verloren
13155
29.03.2023
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
10:5
gewonnen
13157
24.04.2023
KSV Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
10:3
verloren
13163
09.05.2023
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
10:2
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Robert Gatschke
867
: 854
13
49
: 44
5
8
: 6
4
: 5
12
: 11
1
Philipp Buttgereit
1646
: 1587
59
89
: 86
3
11
: 10
12
: 13
23
: 23
0
Matthias Bergemann
184
: 221
-37
9
: 14
-5
0
: 0
2
: 4
2
: 4
-2
Robert Peucker
128
: 157
-29
4
: 11
-7
0
: 2
1
: 1
1
: 3
-2
Finn Gade
28
: 67
-39
0
: 6
-6
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Ralf Tesch
75
: 109
-34
1
: 9
-8
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Michael Kunert
1906
: 1911
-5
100
: 111
-11
13
: 17
12
: 12
25
: 29
-4
Marcel Gaertner
1521
: 1536
-15
77
: 92
-15
8
: 12
12
: 13
20
: 25
-5
Matthias Fischer
261
: 335
-74
7
: 26
-19
1
: 6
0
: 2
1
: 8
-7
Hartmut Gaertner
1805
: 1907
-102
92
: 114
-22
12
: 21
10
: 12
22
: 33
-11
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Philipp Buttgereit / Michael Kunert
540
: 473
67
32
: 23
9
4
: 2
5
: 3
9
: 5
4
Marcel Gaertner / Hartmut Gaertner
344
: 298
46
22
: 15
7
3
: 2
3
: 2
6
: 4
2
Robert Gatschke / Hartmut Gaertner
33
: 26
7
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Philipp Buttgereit / Hartmut Gaertner
71
: 72
-1
3
: 5
-2
1
: 0
0
: 1
1
: 1
0
Michael Kunert / Hartmut Gaertner
146
: 167
-21
6
: 11
-5
1
: 3
1
: 0
2
: 3
-1
Matthias Fischer / Robert Gatschke
40
: 45
-5
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Ralf Tesch / Matthias Fischer
32
: 43
-11
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Matthias Fischer / Hartmut Gaertner
24
: 33
-9
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Matthias Bergemann / Finn Gade
20
: 33
-13
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Matthias Fischer / Robert Peucker
19
: 33
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Robert Peucker / Matthias Bergemann
18
: 33
-15
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Robert Gatschke / Marcel Gaertner
208
: 234
-26
8
: 15
-7
0
: 2
0
: 3
0
: 5
-5
© TT-Erkner.de